# Nome Posição Fax Celular Fone
1 C.E.I. Márcio Roberto da Rosa ceimrr 33490886
2 C.E.I. Maria da Gloria Stringari ceimgs 3347-8989
3 C.E.I. Maria Regina Coppi Vicente ceimrcv 32414828
4 C.E.I. Mariana Graciola ceimg 33489569
5 C.E.I. Mário Pedro Ferreira ceimpf 33444907
6 C.E.I. Neusa Reis Cesário Pereira ceinrcp 32461127
7 C.E.I. Nilton de Andrade ceina 33467925
8 C.E.I. Norma Neves Tabalipa ceinnt 33497148
9 C.E.I. Nossa Sra. das Graças ceinsg 33464695
10 C.E.I. Nossa Sra. de Lourdes ceinsl 33496650

Página 4 de 12